Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U16 Boys
01. AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes)  
02. EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander)  
03. LVA U16 Jaguars (Dill)  
04. PASC U16 Black (Virmalo)  
05. SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit)  
06. TSC U16 (Farrag)  
  U16 Boys
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1303   12:00 pm  EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) vs TSC U16 (Farrag) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1305   12:30 pm  PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) vs AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes) Haines Mill #2 U14/U16/U19
1304   2:00 pm  LVA U16 Jaguars (Dill) vs SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1306   9:00 am  TSC U16 (Farrag) vs PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1307   12:00 pm  AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes) vs LVA U16 Jaguars (Dill) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1308   12:30 pm  SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) vs EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1310   9:00 am  TSC U16 (Farrag) vs AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1309   12:00 pm  EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) vs LVA U16 Jaguars (Dill) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1311   12:15 pm  PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) vs SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1313   9:00 am  SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) vs TSC U16 (Farrag) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
1312   12:30 pm  LVA U16 Jaguars (Dill) vs PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) Air Products AP#1 (U14+)
1314   2:00 pm  AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes) vs EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1315   10:30 am  TSC U16 (Farrag) vs LVA U16 Jaguars (Dill) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1317   12:15 pm  AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes) vs SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1316   12:30 pm  PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) vs EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1318   10:30 am  AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes) vs PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1319   10:30 am  SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) vs LVA U16 Jaguars (Dill) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
1320   12:15 pm  TSC U16 (Farrag) vs EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321   9:00 am  EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) vs SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1322   9:00 am  LVA U16 Jaguars (Dill) vs AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1323   2:00 pm  PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) vs TSC U16 (Farrag) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
Sat, June 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1300   12:00 pm  SLSL U16 Spartans (Noblit) vs AYSC U16 Warriors (Reyes) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1301   2:15 pm  EAT U16 Neon Rage (Alexander) vs PASC U16 Black (Virmalo) Haines Mill #2 U14/U16/U19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 31), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/7/17 9:00 am)