Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U8 Coed 1
01. MMCA U8 (Rivera)  
02. SJSC U8 (Goodwin)  
03. SVSL U8 Panthers (Hughes)  
04. SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Thomas Sr.)  
05. SPYA U8 (Staples)  
06. TSC U8 (Knittle)  
07. TSC U8 (Musselman)  
08. TSC U8 (Rutt)  
09. TSC U8 (Salcedo)  
  U8 Coed 1
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
206   11:30 am  SVSL U8 Panthers (Hughes) vs MMCA U8 (Rivera) Grist Mill U7/U8 Middle
207   12:45 pm  SPYA U8 (Staples) vs TSC U8 (Musselman) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
204   4:30 pm  SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Thomas Sr.) vs TSC U8 (Knittle) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
205   4:30 pm  SJSC U8 (Goodwin) vs TSC U8 (Salcedo) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
211   12:45 pm  TSC U8 (Salcedo) vs SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Thomas Sr.) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
209   12:45 pm  TSC U8 (Rutt) vs SPYA U8 (Staples) Presidential Drive U7/U8
208   2:00 pm  TSC U8 (Knittle) vs MMCA U8 (Rivera) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
210   3:15 pm  SJSC U8 (Goodwin) vs SVSL U8 Panthers (Hughes) Presidential Drive U7/U8
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
213   11:30 am  SVSL U8 Panthers (Hughes) vs SPYA U8 (Staples) Grist Mill U7/U8 Middle
214   12:45 pm  TSC U8 (Salcedo) vs TSC U8 (Musselman) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
212   12:45 pm  MMCA U8 (Rivera) vs SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Thomas Sr.) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
215   3:15 pm  TSC U8 (Rutt) vs SJSC U8 (Goodwin) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
217   11:30 am  SVSL U8 Panthers (Hughes) vs TSC U8 (Musselman) Presidential Drive U7/U8
219   12:45 pm  TSC U8 (Rutt) vs MMCA U8 (Rivera) Presidential Drive U7/U8
218   2:00 pm  SPYA U8 (Staples) vs TSC U8 (Knittle) Lone Lane Park A U-8
216   4:30 pm  SJSC U8 (Goodwin) vs SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Thomas Sr.) Lone Lane Park A U-8
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
223   11:30 am  SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Thomas Sr.) vs SVSL U8 Panthers (Hughes) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
222   12:45 pm  TSC U8 (Musselman) vs MMCA U8 (Rivera) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
220   12:45 pm  SPYA U8 (Staples) vs TSC U8 (Salcedo) Presidential Drive U7/U8
221   2:00 pm  TSC U8 (Knittle) vs TSC U8 (Rutt) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
227   11:30 am  TSC U8 (Musselman) vs SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Thomas Sr.) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
226   12:45 pm  SVSL U8 Panthers (Hughes) vs TSC U8 (Rutt) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
224   2:00 pm  MMCA U8 (Rivera) vs TSC U8 (Salcedo) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
225   4:30 pm  SJSC U8 (Goodwin) vs TSC U8 (Knittle) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
228   12:45 pm  MMCA U8 (Rivera) vs SPYA U8 (Staples) Midway Manor U-7/U-8
231   12:45 pm  TSC U8 (Rutt) vs TSC U8 (Salcedo) Presidential Drive U7/U8
230   2:00 pm  TSC U8 (Musselman) vs SJSC U8 (Goodwin) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8
229   3:15 pm  TSC U8 (Knittle) vs SVSL U8 Panthers (Hughes) Presidential Drive U7/U8
Sun, June 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
201   11:30 am  SUYSA U8 Puma Power Cats (Thomas Sr.) vs SPYA U8 (Staples) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
202   2:00 pm  MMCA U8 (Rivera) vs SJSC U8 (Goodwin) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
200   3:15 pm  TSC U8 (Salcedo) vs TSC U8 (Knittle) Presidential Drive U7/U8
203   4:30 pm  TSC U8 (Musselman) vs TSC U8 (Rutt) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 5/22/17 12:33 pm)