Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U19 Boys
01. AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez)  
02. CTH U19 (Echevarria)  
03. LVA U19 Jaguars (Rockwell)  
04. LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner)  
05. LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari)  
06. PASC U19 Black (Greenawald)  
07. PASC U19 Gray (Rucker)  
08. PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen)  
09. PASC U19 White (McNamara)  
10. SPYA U19 (Zenie)  
11. SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino)  
12. TSC U19 (Farrag)  
  U19 Boys
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1506   9:00 am  SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino) vs TSC U19 (Farrag) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
1508   10:30 am  LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari) vs PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1509   10:30 am  PASC U19 Gray (Rucker) vs PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1507   1:45 pm  LVA U19 Jaguars (Rockwell) vs LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1510   2:15 pm  PASC U19 White (McNamara) vs SPYA U19 (Zenie) Haines Mill #2 U14/U16/U19
1511   3:45 pm  AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez) vs CTH U19 (Echevarria) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1514   9:00 am  LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner) vs PASC U19 White (McNamara) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1513   9:00 am  LVA U19 Jaguars (Rockwell) vs PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19
1516   9:00 am  PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) vs SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
1515   10:45 am  LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari) vs SPYA U19 (Zenie) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1517   10:45 am  AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez) vs TSC U19 (Farrag) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1512   2:00 pm  CTH U19 (Echevarria) vs PASC U19 Gray (Rucker) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1521   9:00 am  LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner) vs PASC U19 Gray (Rucker) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1522   9:00 am  PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) vs PASC U19 White (McNamara) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1518   10:30 am  SPYA U19 (Zenie) vs AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1523   10:30 am  PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen) vs SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
1520   10:45 am  CTH U19 (Echevarria) vs LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1527   10:30 am  SPYA U19 (Zenie) vs PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1524   10:30 am  PASC U19 White (McNamara) vs LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1528   10:45 am  AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez) vs SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1529   11:15 am  CTH U19 (Echevarria) vs TSC U19 (Farrag) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1526   2:00 pm  PASC U19 Gray (Rucker) vs LVA U19 Jaguars (Rockwell) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
Tue, May 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1519   6:30 pm  TSC U19 (Farrag) vs LVA U19 Jaguars (Rockwell) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1530   9:00 am  LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari) vs PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1532   10:30 am  AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez) vs LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1535   10:45 am  SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino) vs CTH U19 (Echevarria) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
1531   12:30 pm  LVA U19 Jaguars (Rockwell) vs PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
1533   2:15 pm  PASC U19 Gray (Rucker) vs SPYA U19 (Zenie) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
1534   4:00 pm  PASC U19 White (McNamara) vs TSC U19 (Farrag) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
Wed, May 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1525   6:00 pm  PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen) vs LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner) Wild Cherry #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1537   9:00 am  LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari) vs AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1539   9:00 am  SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino) vs PASC U19 Gray (Rucker) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #5 U14/U16/U19
1541   10:30 am  TSC U19 (Farrag) vs PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1536   12:30 pm  PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) vs LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
1538   2:15 pm  SPYA U19 (Zenie) vs LVA U19 Jaguars (Rockwell) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
1540   4:00 pm  CTH U19 (Echevarria) vs PASC U19 White (McNamara) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1546   9:00 am  LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner) vs SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1542   10:30 am  PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen) vs PASC U19 White (McNamara) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1544   10:45 am  LVA U19 Jaguars (Rockwell) vs LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1545   12:15 pm  PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) vs AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1547   3:45 pm  TSC U19 (Farrag) vs PASC U19 Gray (Rucker) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
Sat, June 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1503   9:00 am  LYMA LMYA U19 (Danner) vs SPYA U19 (Zenie) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1501   12:30 pm  PASC U19 Red (Mukkulainen) vs CTH U19 (Echevarria) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1502   1:45 pm  PASC U19 Gray (Rucker) vs AYSC U19 Allen (Melendez) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1505   3:15 pm  TSC U19 (Farrag) vs PASC U19 Black (Greenawald) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1504   4:00 pm  SLSL U19 Spartans (Bernardino) vs LYMA LMYA U19 (Maccari) Haines Mill #2 U14/U16/U19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 9), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/16/17 8:55 am)