Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U10 Girls
01. AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo)  
02. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina)  
03. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell)  
04. NSC U10 (Baltz)  
05. NSC U10 (Danise)  
06. NSC U10 (McLouth)  
07. PASC U10 Black (Shevlin)  
08. PASC U10 Red (Shevlin)  
09. PASC U10 White (Cope)  
10. SPYA U10 (Mironov)  
11. SLSL U10 Spartans (Driscoll)  
12. TSC U10 (Kohan)  
13. TSC U10 (Shutt)  
  U10 Girls
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
707   11:30 am  NSC U10 (Baltz) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
708   2:00 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) vs TSC U10 (Kohan) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
709   2:00 pm  PASC U10 Red (Shevlin) vs AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
710   2:00 pm  NSC U10 (McLouth) vs SLSL U10 Spartans (Driscoll) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
711   4:30 pm  PASC U10 White (Cope) vs TSC U10 (Shutt) Laurys Station U12
706   4:30 pm  NSC U10 (Danise) vs PASC U10 Black (Shevlin) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
712   11:30 am  TSC U10 (Kohan) vs PASC U10 White (Cope) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
717   11:30 am  AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) vs PASC U10 Black (Shevlin) Keck Park U10-U12
715   12:45 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) vs SLSL U10 Spartans (Driscoll) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
716   12:45 pm  NSC U10 (McLouth) vs SPYA U10 (Mironov) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
714   2:00 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina) vs NSC U10 (Danise) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
713   2:00 pm  TSC U10 (Shutt) vs PASC U10 Red (Shevlin) Rodale U-12
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
720   11:30 am  TSC U10 (Shutt) vs AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
719   12:45 pm  PASC U10 White (Cope) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
718   12:45 pm  NSC U10 (Baltz) vs NSC U10 (Danise) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
723   2:00 pm  NSC U10 (McLouth) vs PASC U10 Red (Shevlin) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
722   2:00 pm  SLSL U10 Spartans (Driscoll) vs TSC U10 (Kohan) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10
721   4:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Mironov) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina) Grange Park #8 U-12
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
725   11:30 am  PASC U10 Black (Shevlin) vs NSC U10 (McLouth) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
728   12:45 pm  SPYA U10 (Mironov) vs TSC U10 (Shutt) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
727   2:00 pm  PASC U10 Red (Shevlin) vs TSC U10 (Kohan) Laurys Station U12
726   4:30 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) vs NSC U10 (Baltz) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
729   4:30 pm  PASC U10 White (Cope) vs AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
724   4:30 pm  NSC U10 (Danise) vs SLSL U10 Spartans (Driscoll) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
734   11:30 am  PASC U10 White (Cope) vs NSC U10 (Baltz) Pulte Green Hills U-10A
735   11:30 am  TSC U10 (Kohan) vs NSC U10 (Danise) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
730   12:45 pm  PASC U10 Red (Shevlin) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina) Pulte Green Hills U-10A
732   3:15 pm  SPYA U10 (Mironov) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) Grange Park #8 U-12
733   3:15 pm  PASC U10 Black (Shevlin) vs TSC U10 (Shutt) Laurys Station U12
731   4:30 pm  AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) vs NSC U10 (McLouth) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
740   11:30 am  SPYA U10 (Mironov) vs NSC U10 (Baltz) Grange Park #3 U-10
739   11:30 am  SLSL U10 Spartans (Driscoll) vs PASC U10 White (Cope) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10
737   2:00 pm  TSC U10 (Kohan) vs PASC U10 Black (Shevlin) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
736   3:15 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina) vs NSC U10 (McLouth) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
741   4:30 pm  TSC U10 (Shutt) vs NSC U10 (Danise) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
738   4:30 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) vs PASC U10 Red (Shevlin) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
742   11:30 am  TSC U10 (Shutt) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Troxell) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
744   11:30 am  PASC U10 Red (Shevlin) vs NSC U10 (Baltz) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
746   2:00 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Pina) vs PASC U10 Black (Shevlin) Laurys Station U12
747   2:00 pm  AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) vs SLSL U10 Spartans (Driscoll) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10
743   3:15 pm  NSC U10 (McLouth) vs PASC U10 White (Cope) Grange Park #8 U-12
745   4:30 pm  TSC U10 (Kohan) vs SPYA U10 (Mironov) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
Sun, June 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
705   11:30 am  AYSC U10 Strikers (Arvelo) vs SPYA U10 (Mironov) Keck Park U10-U12
702   11:30 am  PASC U10 Black (Shevlin) vs PASC U10 White (Cope) Rodale U-12
700   12:45 pm  NSC U10 (Baltz) vs TSC U10 (Kohan) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
701   3:15 pm  SLSL U10 Spartans (Driscoll) vs TSC U10 (Shutt) Rodale U-12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 7), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/14/17 9:44 am)