Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U10 Boys 1
01. AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo)  
02. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel)  
03. NSC U10 (Zambas)  
04. PASC U10 Black (Bell)  
05. PASC U10 White (Hill)  
06. TSC U10 (Bastian)  
07. TSC U10 (Woomer)  
08. TSC U10 (Yasir)  
09. UMYA U10 (Skekel)  
  U10 Boys 1
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
506   11:30 am  NSC U10 (Zambas) vs AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
504   11:30 am  PASC U10 Black (Bell) vs TSC U10 (Bastian) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
505   12:45 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) vs UMYA U10 (Skekel) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
507   12:45 pm  PASC U10 White (Hill) vs TSC U10 (Woomer) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
511   12:45 pm  UMYA U10 (Skekel) vs PASC U10 Black (Bell) Jasper Park #1 U12
508   3:15 pm  TSC U10 (Bastian) vs AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
509   4:30 pm  TSC U10 (Yasir) vs PASC U10 White (Hill) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
510   4:30 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) vs NSC U10 (Zambas) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
514   12:45 pm  UMYA U10 (Skekel) vs TSC U10 (Woomer) Jasper Park #1 U12
512   2:00 pm  AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) vs PASC U10 Black (Bell) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
515   3:15 pm  TSC U10 (Yasir) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) Grange Park #8 U-12
513   4:30 pm  NSC U10 (Zambas) vs PASC U10 White (Hill) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
517   12:45 pm  NSC U10 (Zambas) vs TSC U10 (Woomer) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
516   2:00 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) vs PASC U10 Black (Bell) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
518   2:00 pm  PASC U10 White (Hill) vs TSC U10 (Bastian) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
519   2:00 pm  TSC U10 (Yasir) vs AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
522   12:45 pm  TSC U10 (Woomer) vs AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
523   3:15 pm  PASC U10 Black (Bell) vs NSC U10 (Zambas) Pulte Green Hills U-10A
520   4:30 pm  PASC U10 White (Hill) vs UMYA U10 (Skekel) Pulte Green Hills U-10A
521   4:30 pm  TSC U10 (Bastian) vs TSC U10 (Yasir) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
524   11:30 am  AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) vs UMYA U10 (Skekel) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
527   12:45 pm  TSC U10 (Woomer) vs PASC U10 Black (Bell) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
526   12:45 pm  NSC U10 (Zambas) vs TSC U10 (Yasir) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
525   2:00 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) vs TSC U10 (Bastian) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
529   11:45 am  TSC U10 (Bastian) vs NSC U10 (Zambas) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
530   12:45 pm  TSC U10 (Woomer) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
528   4:30 pm  AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) vs PASC U10 White (Hill) Grange Park #8 U-12
531   4:30 pm  TSC U10 (Yasir) vs UMYA U10 (Skekel) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
Sun, June 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
500   12:45 pm  UMYA U10 (Skekel) vs TSC U10 (Bastian) Jasper Park #1 U12
502   12:45 pm  AYSC U10 Blue Thunders (Arvelo) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Reichel) Keck Park U10-U12
503   12:45 pm  TSC U10 (Woomer) vs TSC U10 (Yasir) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
501   2:00 pm  PASC U10 Black (Bell) vs PASC U10 White (Hill) Rodale U-12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 31), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/7/17 9:01 am)