Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U14 Girls
01. EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia)  
02. MMCA U14 (Burch)  
03. NSC U14 (Eberly)  
04. PASC U14 Red (Mahmud)  
05. SUYSA U14 Blue Warriors (Zuniga)  
06. SPYA U14 (Halma)  
07. UMYA U14 (Kennedy)  
  U14 Girls
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1204   9:00 am  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) vs NSC U14 (Eberly) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1203   12:15 pm  UMYA U14 (Kennedy) vs MMCA U14 (Burch) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1205   4:00 pm  PASC U14 Red (Mahmud) vs SUYSA U14 Blue Warriors (Zuniga) Haines Mill #2 U14/U16/U19
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1206   10:30 am  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) vs PASC U14 Red (Mahmud) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1208   12:30 pm  SPYA U14 (Halma) vs MMCA U14 (Burch) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19
1207   2:00 pm  UMYA U14 (Kennedy) vs NSC U14 (Eberly) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1209   10:30 am  SUYSA U14 Blue Warriors (Zuniga) vs EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1211   10:30 am  SPYA U14 (Halma) vs UMYA U14 (Kennedy) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19
1210   10:30 am  MMCA U14 (Burch) vs NSC U14 (Eberly) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 Lower
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1213   9:00 am  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) vs SPYA U14 (Halma) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1212   12:30 pm  PASC U14 Red (Mahmud) vs MMCA U14 (Burch) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1214   2:15 pm  SUYSA U14 Blue Warriors (Zuniga) vs UMYA U14 (Kennedy) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1215   9:00 am  NSC U14 (Eberly) vs SUYSA U14 Blue Warriors (Zuniga) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 Lower
1216   10:30 am  PASC U14 Red (Mahmud) vs SPYA U14 (Halma) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1217   10:45 am  UMYA U14 (Kennedy) vs EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1218   10:30 am  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) vs SPYA U14 (Halma) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1219   12:15 pm  UMYA U14 (Kennedy) vs PASC U14 Red (Mahmud) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1220   2:15 pm  MMCA U14 (Burch) vs SUYSA U14 Blue Warriors (Zuniga) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1222   10:30 am  PASC U14 Red (Mahmud) vs NSC U14 (Eberly) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1221   10:45 am  MMCA U14 (Burch) vs UMYA U14 (Kennedy) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1223   12:15 pm  SUYSA U14 Blue Warriors (Zuniga) vs SPYA U14 (Halma) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1200   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Halma) vs SUYSA U14 Blue Warriors (Zuniga) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1202   9:00 am  NSC U14 (Eberly) vs PASC U14 Red (Mahmud) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 Lower
1201   2:00 pm  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Alercia) vs MMCA U14 (Burch) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 25), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/1/17 3:38 pm)