Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U14 Boys
01. AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias)  
02. AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz)  
03. EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato)  
04. LVA U14 Jaguars (Owens)  
05. LYMA LMYA U14 (Ramsey)  
06. NSC U14 (Foley)  
07. NYAA U14 Tigers (Williams)  
08. PASC U14 Black (Toman)  
09. SPYA U14 (Arkaah)  
10. SPYA U14 (Muhs)  
11. SLSL U14 Spartans (Wolfe)  
12. TSC U14 (Case-Frey)  
13. UMYA U14 (Marangos)  
  U14 Boys
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1111   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Arkaah) vs UMYA U14 (Marangos) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1110   9:00 am  NSC U14 (Foley) vs SLSL U14 Spartans (Wolfe) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 Lower
1109   9:00 am  PASC U14 Black (Toman) vs AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1108   10:30 am  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) vs TSC U14 (Case-Frey) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1107   12:30 pm  LVA U14 Jaguars (Owens) vs AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1106   3:45 pm  LYMA LMYA U14 (Ramsey) vs NYAA U14 Tigers (Williams) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1115   9:00 am  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) vs SLSL U14 Spartans (Wolfe) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1116   9:00 am  NSC U14 (Foley) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 Lower
1114   9:00 am  AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) vs LYMA LMYA U14 (Ramsey) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1117   10:30 am  AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) vs NYAA U14 Tigers (Williams) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1112   12:15 pm  TSC U14 (Case-Frey) vs SPYA U14 (Arkaah) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1113   12:30 pm  UMYA U14 (Marangos) vs PASC U14 Black (Toman) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1118   9:00 am  LVA U14 Jaguars (Owens) vs LYMA LMYA U14 (Ramsey) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1119   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Arkaah) vs EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1121   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19
1123   9:00 am  NSC U14 (Foley) vs PASC U14 Black (Toman) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 Lower
1122   9:00 am  SLSL U14 Spartans (Wolfe) vs TSC U14 (Case-Frey) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
1120   12:30 pm  UMYA U14 (Marangos) vs AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1128   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs UMYA U14 (Marangos) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1125   9:00 am  NYAA U14 Tigers (Williams) vs NSC U14 (Foley) Ontelaunee Park U-14
1127   9:00 am  PASC U14 Black (Toman) vs TSC U14 (Case-Frey) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1126   10:30 am  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) vs LVA U14 Jaguars (Owens) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1129   10:30 am  SPYA U14 (Arkaah) vs AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19
1124   3:45 pm  LYMA LMYA U14 (Ramsey) vs SLSL U14 Spartans (Wolfe) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1132   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) Grange Park #9 U-14/U-16/U-19
1134   9:00 am  SPYA U14 (Arkaah) vs LVA U14 Jaguars (Owens) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19
1133   9:00 am  NYAA U14 Tigers (Williams) vs UMYA U14 (Marangos) Ontelaunee Park U-14
1135   9:00 am  TSC U14 (Case-Frey) vs LYMA LMYA U14 (Ramsey) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1131   9:00 am  AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) vs NSC U14 (Foley) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1130   4:00 pm  PASC U14 Black (Toman) vs AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1138   9:00 am  EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) vs PASC U14 Black (Toman) Bicentennial Park West Field #4 U14/U16/U19
1137   9:00 am  TSC U14 (Case-Frey) vs NYAA U14 Tigers (Williams) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1136   9:00 am  AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) vs NSC U14 (Foley) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1139   9:00 am  SLSL U14 Spartans (Wolfe) vs SPYA U14 (Arkaah) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #1 U14/U16/U19
1141   10:45 am  UMYA U14 (Marangos) vs LYMA LMYA U14 (Ramsey) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1140   12:15 pm  SPYA U14 (Muhs) vs LVA U14 Jaguars (Owens) Lone Lane Park U-14/U-16/U-19
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1143   9:00 am  NSC U14 (Foley) vs SPYA U14 (Arkaah) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 Lower
1146   9:00 am  AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) vs NYAA U14 Tigers (Williams) Ontelaunee Park U-14
1145   9:00 am  TSC U14 (Case-Frey) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1144   9:00 am  PASC U14 Black (Toman) vs LVA U14 Jaguars (Owens) Springhouse Fields Springhouse Upper U-14/U-16/U-19
1142   12:30 pm  UMYA U14 (Marangos) vs EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) Hills Of Lockridge #1 U14/U16/U19
1147   1:45 pm  AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) vs SLSL U14 Spartans (Wolfe) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
Sat, June 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1102   9:00 am  NYAA U14 Tigers (Williams) vs SPYA U14 (Arkaah) Ontelaunee Park U-14
1103   9:00 am  AYSC U14 Unidos (Ortiz) vs EAT U14 Neon Rage (Amato) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1104   10:30 am  LYMA LMYA U14 (Ramsey) vs NSC U14 (Foley) Lucas Lane U14/U16/U19 Lower
1105   10:30 am  AYSC U14 Piranhas (Dias) vs SPYA U14 (Muhs) Union Terrace Lower U14/U16/U19
1100   10:45 am  LVA U14 Jaguars (Owens) vs TSC U14 (Case-Frey) Schadt Avenue Fields U14/U16/U19
1101   12:30 pm  SLSL U14 Spartans (Wolfe) vs UMYA U14 (Marangos) Haines Mill #1 U14/U16/U19
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 25), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/1/17 12:05 pm)