Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U12 Girls
01. EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia)  
02. LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo)  
03. LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon)  
04. NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer)  
05. NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher)  
06. PASC U12 Black (Lundy)  
07. PASC U12 Red (Lundy)  
08. SYA U12 (Moyer)  
09. SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens)  
10. TSC U12 (Mrazik)  
11. TSC U12 (Woomer)  
12. UMYA U12 (Cichocki)  
  U12 Girls
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1011   11:30 am  EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) vs LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
1007   11:30 am  LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon) vs NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer) Spring Ridge Crossing #1 U12
1010   12:45 pm  SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens) vs TSC U12 (Mrazik) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
1008   12:45 pm  NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs PASC U12 Black (Lundy) Laurys Station U12
1009   2:00 pm  PASC U12 Red (Lundy) vs SYA U12 (Moyer) Laurys Station U12
1006   3:15 pm  TSC U12 (Woomer) vs UMYA U12 (Cichocki) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1017   11:30 am  EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) vs UMYA U12 (Cichocki) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
1015   11:30 am  NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs TSC U12 (Mrazik) Rodale U-12
1013   11:30 am  LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon) vs SYA U12 (Moyer) Spring Ridge Crossing #1 U12
1014   11:30 am  NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer) vs SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
1012   12:45 pm  LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo) vs PASC U12 Red (Lundy) Spring Ridge Crossing #1 U12
1016   3:15 pm  PASC U12 Black (Lundy) vs TSC U12 (Woomer) Laurys Station U12
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1019   11:30 am  UMYA U12 (Cichocki) vs LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon) Jasper Park #1 U12
1022   11:30 am  PASC U12 Black (Lundy) vs SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U12
1018   12:45 pm  TSC U12 (Mrazik) vs EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
1023   3:15 pm  SYA U12 (Moyer) vs TSC U12 (Woomer) Franko Farms Fields U10/U12
1021   3:15 pm  NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer) vs PASC U12 Red (Lundy) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
1020   5:45 pm  LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo) vs NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) Jasper Park #1 U12
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1025   12:45 pm  SYA U12 (Moyer) vs NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer) Franko Farms Fields U10/U12
1026   12:45 pm  PASC U12 Red (Lundy) vs LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon) Laurys Station U12
1029   2:00 pm  LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo) vs UMYA U12 (Cichocki) Spring Ridge Crossing #1 U12
1028   3:15 pm  EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) vs TSC U12 (Woomer) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
1024   3:15 pm  SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens) vs NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) Franko Farms Fields U10/U12
1027   3:15 pm  TSC U12 (Mrazik) vs PASC U12 Black (Lundy) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1033   11:30 am  PASC U12 Red (Lundy) vs TSC U12 (Mrazik) Laurys Station U12
1032   12:45 pm  EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) vs NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
1031   2:00 pm  LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon) vs PASC U12 Black (Lundy) Spring Ridge Crossing #1 U12
1030   3:15 pm  NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs SYA U12 (Moyer) Franko Farms Fields U10/U12
1035   3:15 pm  TSC U12 (Woomer) vs LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
1034   4:30 pm  SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens) vs UMYA U12 (Cichocki) Franko Farms Fields U10/U12
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1038   11:30 am  TSC U12 (Mrazik) vs LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon) Atlas Field U-10/U-12
1037   11:30 am  NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) vs EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
1036   12:45 pm  PASC U12 Black (Lundy) vs NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer) Grist Mill U10/U12 Back
1041   2:00 pm  UMYA U12 (Cichocki) vs SYA U12 (Moyer) Rodale U-12
1040   2:00 pm  LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo) vs SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U12
1039   3:15 pm  TSC U12 (Woomer) vs PASC U12 Red (Lundy) Midway Manor U-10/U-12
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1047   11:30 am  UMYA U12 (Cichocki) vs PASC U12 Red (Lundy) Jasper Park #1 U12
1042   12:45 pm  SYA U12 (Moyer) vs SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #9 U12
1043   2:00 pm  TSC U12 (Mrazik) vs LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
1044   3:15 pm  LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon) vs NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) Jasper Park #1 U12
1045   3:15 pm  PASC U12 Black (Lundy) vs EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Laurys Station U12
1046   3:15 pm  NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer) vs TSC U12 (Woomer) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
Sun, June 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1005   11:30 am  UMYA U12 (Cichocki) vs PASC U12 Black (Lundy) Jasper Park #1 U12
1002   2:00 pm  PASC U12 Red (Lundy) vs EAT U12 Neon Rage (Petraglia) Laurys Station U12
1001   3:15 pm  SYA U12 (Moyer) vs LYMA LMYA U12 (Balsamo) Jasper Park #1 U12
1004   3:15 pm  TSC U12 (Woomer) vs NPAA U12 (Fenstermacher) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
1000   4:30 pm  SLSL U12 Spartans (Hagens) vs LYMA LMYA U12 (Boudignon) Jasper Park #1 U12
1003   4:30 pm  NSC U12 (Zettlemoyer) vs TSC U12 (Mrazik) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 5/22/17 12:30 pm)