Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U10 Boys 2
01. AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo)  
02. EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert)  
03. NSC U10 (Johnson)  
04. NSC U10 (Smith)  
05. NYAA U10 Tigers (Boushell)  
06. PASC U10 Red (Bub)  
07. SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller)  
08. SPYA U10 (DeBell)  
09. SPYA U10 (Mendez Jr.)  
10. SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD)  
11. TSC U10 (Bittman)  
  U10 Boys 2
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
607   11:30 am  NYAA U10 Tigers (Boushell) vs PASC U10 Red (Bub) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-10
606   12:45 pm  NSC U10 (Johnson) vs NSC U10 (Smith) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
609   3:15 pm  SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD) vs SPYA U10 (Mendez Jr.) Franko Farms Fields U10/U12
608   3:15 pm  SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller) vs SPYA U10 (DeBell) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
605   4:30 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) vs AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
614   12:45 pm  TSC U10 (Bittman) vs AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo) Keck Park U10-U12
613   12:45 pm  SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD) vs PASC U10 Red (Bub) Laurys Station U12
610   2:00 pm  NSC U10 (Johnson) vs SPYA U10 (DeBell) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
611   3:15 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) vs SPYA U10 (Mendez Jr.) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
612   3:15 pm  SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller) vs NSC U10 (Smith) Rodale U-12
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
618   11:30 am  PASC U10 Red (Bub) vs NSC U10 (Johnson) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
615   12:45 pm  NSC U10 (Smith) vs NYAA U10 Tigers (Boushell) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-10
619   2:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Mendez Jr.) vs SPYA U10 (DeBell) Grange Park #8 U-12
617   3:15 pm  SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller) vs TSC U10 (Bittman) Savage Road (formerly Allen Township) U10/U12
616   3:15 pm  AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo) vs SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
621   11:30 am  AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo) vs NSC U10 (Johnson) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
624   11:30 am  TSC U10 (Bittman) vs SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
622   12:45 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) vs NSC U10 (Smith) Bicentennial Park West Field #6 U12
620   12:45 pm  NYAA U10 Tigers (Boushell) vs SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller) Rodale U-12
623   3:15 pm  PASC U10 Red (Bub) vs SPYA U10 (DeBell) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
628   2:00 pm  SPYA U10 (DeBell) vs SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD) Grange Park #8 U-12
627   2:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Mendez Jr.) vs SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller) Pulte Green Hills U-10A
626   3:15 pm  NYAA U10 Tigers (Boushell) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-10
625   3:15 pm  NSC U10 (Smith) vs AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
629   4:30 pm  PASC U10 Red (Bub) vs TSC U10 (Bittman) Laurys Station U12
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
630   11:30 am  SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller) vs PASC U10 Red (Bub) Grist Mill U10/U12 Back
632   11:30 am  NSC U10 (Johnson) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
633   12:45 pm  SPYA U10 (DeBell) vs TSC U10 (Bittman) Grange Park #3 U-10
634   12:45 pm  SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD) vs NYAA U10 Tigers (Boushell) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10
631   2:00 pm  SPYA U10 (Mendez Jr.) vs AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo) Grange Park #3 U-10
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
638   11:30 am  AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo) vs NYAA U10 Tigers (Boushell) Northwestern Recreational Fields #7 U-10
636   12:45 pm  SPYA U10 (DeBell) vs NSC U10 (Smith) Grange Park #8 U-12
635   12:45 pm  PASC U10 Red (Bub) vs SPYA U10 (Mendez Jr.) Springhouse Fields Springhouse U10 A
639   2:00 pm  EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) vs TSC U10 (Bittman) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
637   3:15 pm  SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD) vs NSC U10 (Johnson) Upper Saucon Township Community Park #4 U10
Sun, June 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
604   11:30 am  TSC U10 (Bittman) vs NYAA U10 Tigers (Boushell) Whitehall Rec U10/U12
600   2:00 pm  AYSC U10 Rangers (Arvelo) vs SVSL U10 Panthers (Miller) Keck Park U10-U12
601   3:15 pm  SPYA U10 (DeBell) vs EAT U10 Neon Rage (Seibert) Grange Park #8 U-12
603   3:15 pm  NSC U10 (Smith) vs SLSL U10 Spartans (TBD) Tuskes Community Park U10/U12 Upper
602   4:30 pm  SPYA U10 (Mendez Jr.) vs NSC U10 (Johnson) Grange Park #8 U-12
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 5/22/17 12:29 pm)