Northern Valley Youth Soccer League Spring 2017
U8 Coed 2
01. CYSA U8 (DeLabar)  
02. CYSA U8 (Rodriquez)  
03. CYSA U8 (Shoemaker)  
04. CTH U8 (Crilley)  
05. EAT U8 Neon Rage (Amato)  
06. SJSC U8 (Snyder)  
07. SJSC U8 (Rocchio)  
08. SYA U8 (Young)  
09. SPYA U8 (Currier)  
10. SPYA U8 (Cruz)  
11. SPYA U8 (Sammarco) 2  
12. SPYA U8 (Sammarco) 1  
13. TSC U8 (Hamilton)  
14. TSC U8 (Miller)  
  U8 Coed 2 June 2017
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
345   3:15 pm  CTH U8 (Crilley) vs SJSC U8 (Snyder) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
348   12:45 pm  SYA U8 (Young) vs EAT U8 Neon Rage (Amato) Bicentennial Park East Field #1 U7/U8
347   12:45 pm  SJSC U8 (Rocchio) vs CYSA U8 (DeLabar) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8
346   2:00 pm  SPYA U8 (Currier) vs CYSA U8 (Rodriquez) Bicentennial Park East Field #1 U7/U8
342   3:15 pm  CYSA U8 (Shoemaker) vs SPYA U8 (Cruz) Bicentennial Park East Field #1 U7/U8
343   3:15 pm  SPYA U8 (Sammarco) 1 vs TSC U8 (Miller) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
344   4:30 pm  TSC U8 (Hamilton) vs SPYA U8 (Sammarco) 2 Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
351   12:45 pm  CYSA U8 (DeLabar) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
355   12:45 pm  SJSC U8 (Snyder) vs CYSA U8 (Shoemaker) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8
350   2:00 pm  SPYA U8 (Cruz) vs EAT U8 Neon Rage (Amato) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
352   2:00 pm  SPYA U8 (Sammarco) 2 vs TSC U8 (Miller) Presidential Drive U7/U8
354   3:15 pm  SYA U8 (Young) vs SPYA U8 (Sammarco) 1 Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
349   3:15 pm  SJSC U8 (Rocchio) vs SPYA U8 (Currier) St. Joseph the Worker Parish #1 U7/U8
353   4:30 pm  CYSA U8 (Rodriquez) vs TSC U8 (Hamilton) Presidential Drive U7/U8
Sun, June 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
301   11:30 am  CYSA U8 (Rodriquez) vs CTH U8 (Crilley) Presidential Drive U7/U8
304   12:45 pm  SJSC U8 (Rocchio) vs SYA U8 (Young) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 A Lower
302   12:45 pm  SPYA U8 (Currier) vs EAT U8 Neon Rage (Amato) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
305   12:45 pm  CYSA U8 (DeLabar) vs SPYA U8 (Sammarco) 2 Presidential Drive U7/U8
306   2:00 pm  TSC U8 (Hamilton) vs TSC U8 (Miller) Presidential Drive U7/U8
300   3:15 pm  SPYA U8 (Sammarco) 1 vs CYSA U8 (Shoemaker) Lehnert Field ( Jordan Creek ) U-7/U-8 B Lower
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 5/22/17 12:28 pm)